-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pashomon Narai

Map of Pashomon Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashomon Narai,pshmn nry,پشمن نری, Pashomon Narai

Pashomon Narai

Welcome to the Pashomon Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashomon Narai. See Pashomon Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashomon Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pashomon Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16917/69.9
  • Altitude: 1709 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Pashomon Narai
  •  
Places near Pashomon Narai
Lezikalay (5.2 km) Katskay (5.2 km) Chichondai Kamar (5.6 km) Spīnz̲h̲īray Kêlay (6.7 km) S̲h̲ōdiyākī Kêlay (7 km) Ligī Khēl (7.1 km) Khānōgī Kêlay (7.5 km) Dzan S̲h̲ārêh Kêlay (7.7 km) Bōrī Khēl (7.8 km) Bōrī Kêlay (7.8 km) Taṟanlī (7.9 km) Mīr Zamān Kêlay (8 km) Musīl Kōṯkêy (8.2 km) Faqīrī Kêlay (8.3 km) Patlān (8.3 km) Akbar Khān Kêlay (8.3 km) Kēpat Khān Kêlay (8.5 km) Lanḏay (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Pashomon Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashomon Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashomon Narai, Afghanistan