Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Inzarkai Narai

Map of Inzarkai Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Inzarkai Narai,anzrky nry,انزرکی نری, Inzarkai Narai

Inzarkai Narai

Welcome to the Inzarkai Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inzarkai Narai. See Inzarkai Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inzarkai Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Inzarkai Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1653 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Inzarkai Narai
Places near Inzarkai Narai

Online Dating

Inzarkai Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Inzarkai Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inzarkai Narai, Afghanistan