-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Chara Narai

Map of Chara Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chara Narai,chrh nry,چره نری, Chara Narai

Chara Narai

Welcome to the Chara Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chara Narai. See Chara Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chara Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chara Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16222/69.975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Chara Narai
  •  
Places near Chara Narai

Online Dating

Chara Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chara Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chara Narai, Afghanistan