Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Manne Narai

Map of Manne Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mane Narai,Manne Narai,Marakwazal Narai,Maṉē Naraī,mnh nry,منه نری, Manne Narai

Manne Narai

Welcome to the Manne Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manne Narai. See Manne Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manne Narai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Manne Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Manne Narai
Places near Manne Narai

Online Dating

Manne Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manne Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manne Narai, Afghanistan