-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Waraghboli Narai

Map of Waraghboli Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waraghboli Narai,Warāghboli Narai,wraghbly nry,وراغبلی نری, Warāghboli Narai

Waraghboli Narai

Welcome to the Waraghboli Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warāghboli Narai. See Waraghboli Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warāghboli Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Waraghboli Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16/69.83222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Waraghboli Narai
  •  
Places near Waraghboli Narai

Online Dating

Waraghboli Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waraghboli Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waraghboli Narai, Afghanistan