-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lalizai Narai

Map of Lalizai Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalizai Narai,Lālīzai Narai,lalyzy nry,لالیزی نری, Lālīzai Narai

Lalizai Narai

Welcome to the Lalizai Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālīzai Narai. See Lalizai Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālīzai Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lalizai Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15861/69.85861
  • Altitude: 1578 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Lalizai Narai
  •  
Places near Lalizai Narai

Online Dating

Lalizai Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalizai Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalizai Narai, Afghanistan