Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Charkhay Kalay

Map of Charkhay Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhay Kalay,Charkhaikalay,Charkhay Kalay,Charkhay Kelay,Charkhay Kêlay,chrkhy kly,qryh chrkhy,Čarkhay Kalay,قریهٔ چرخی,چرخی كلی, Charkhay Kalay

Charkhay Kalay

Welcome to the Charkhay Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charkhay Kalay. See Charkhay Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charkhay Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Charkhay Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Charkhay Kalay
Places near Charkhay Kalay

Online Dating

Charkhay Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charkhay Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charkhay Kalay, Afghanistan