Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sardar Khan Kili

Map of Sardar Khan Kili Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sardar Khan Kili,Sardār Khān Kili,qryh srdar khan,srdar khan kly,سردار خان کلی,قریهٔ سردار خان, Sardār Khān Kili

Sardar Khan Kili

Welcome to the Sardar Khan Kili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sardār Khān Kili. See Sardar Khan Kili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sardār Khān Kili area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sardar Khan Kili
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sardar Khan Kili
Places near Sardar Khan Kili
Sardār Khān Kili (0 km) Charkhay Kêlay (0.1 km) Kēpat Khān Kêlay (0.7 km) Galak Khel (2.1 km) Ligī Khēl (2.4 km) Māshī Kêlay (3 km) Akbar Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) Sargalī (6.1 km) Marange (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Sardar Khan Kili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sardar Khan Kili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sardar Khan Kili, Afghanistan