-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lakarai Sar Narai

Map of Lakarai Sar Narai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakarai Sar Narai,lkry sr nry,لکری سر نری, Lakarai Sar Narai

Lakarai Sar Narai

Welcome to the Lakarai Sar Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakarai Sar Narai. See Lakarai Sar Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakarai Sar Narai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakarai Sar Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13417/69.8125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Lakarai Sar Narai
  •  
Places near Lakarai Sar Narai

Online Dating

Lakarai Sar Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakarai Sar Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakarai Sar Narai, Afghanistan