Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tor Tangi Mandeh

Map of Tor Tangi Mandeh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Tangi Mandeh,Tur Tangay,Tōr Tangī Māndêh,Tōṟ Tangi Mānḏeh,tngy syah,تنگئ سياه,تور تنگی مانده, Tōr Tangī Māndêh

Tor Tangi Mandeh

Welcome to the Tor Tangi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Tangī Māndêh. See Tor Tangi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Tangī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Tangi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tor Tangi Mandeh
Places near Tor Tangi Mandeh

Online Dating

Tor Tangi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Tangi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Tangi Mandeh, Afghanistan