-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mazghor Khwar

Map of Mazghor Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazghor Khwar,Mazghur Khwar,Mazghōr Khwaṟ,Mazghōṟ Khwar,Mazghūr Khwaṟ,Mazgorkhvar,شیلۀٔٔ مزغور,مزغور خوړ, Mazghōr Khwaṟ

Mazghor Khwar

Welcome to the Mazghor Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazghōr Khwaṟ. See Mazghor Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazghōr Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mazghor Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42552/69.86938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Mazghor Khwar
  •  
Places near Mazghor Khwar

Online Dating

Mazghor Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazghor Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazghor Khwar, Afghanistan