Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kamki Mazghor Khwar

Map of Kamki Mazghor Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamki Mazghor Khwar,Kamki Mazghur Khwar,Kamki Mazghōṟ Khwar,Kamki Mazghūr Khwaṟ,Kamkimazgakhvar,Kamkī Mazghōr Khwaṟ,Kamkī Mazghūr Khwaṟ,شیلۀٔٔ كمكی مزغور,کمکی مزغور خوړ, Kamkī Mazghōr Khwaṟ

Kamki Mazghor Khwar

Welcome to the Kamki Mazghor Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkī Mazghōr Khwaṟ. See Kamki Mazghor Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkī Mazghōr Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamki Mazghor Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kamki Mazghor Khwar
Places near Kamki Mazghor Khwar

Online Dating

Kamki Mazghor Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamki Mazghor Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamki Mazghor Khwar, Afghanistan