-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Melani

Map of Melani Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melani,Mēlani,Mēlanī,mylny,ميلنی, Melani

Melani

Welcome to the Melani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Melani. See Melani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Melani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Melani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32389/69.84139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Melani
  •  
Places near Melani

Online Dating

Melani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Melani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melani, Afghanistan