-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Saratay

Map of Saratay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saratay,Sareh Tay,Sārēh Tay,Sāṟêh Tay,jwy saryh,جوئ ساريه, Saratay

Saratay

Welcome to the Saratay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saratay. See Saratay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saratay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Saratay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25972/69.84278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Saratay
  •  
Places near Saratay

Online Dating

Saratay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saratay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saratay, Afghanistan