Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Teray Nare Khwar

Map of Teray Nare Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teray Nare Khwar,Teraynarekhvar,Teṟay Nāṟē Khwaṟ,Tiray Naray Khwar,Têray Nārē Khwaṟ,Tīray Nāray Khwaṟ,تری نارې خوړ,تیری ناری خوړ,شیلۀٔٔ تری ناره, Têray Nārē Khwaṟ

Teray Nare Khwar

Welcome to the Teray Nare Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têray Nārē Khwaṟ. See Teray Nare Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têray Nārē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Teray Nare Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Teray Nare Khwar
Places near Teray Nare Khwar

Online Dating

Teray Nare Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Teray Nare Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teray Nare Khwar, Afghanistan