-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kot Kelay

Map of Kot Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kot Kalay,Kot Kelay,Kotkalay,Kōṯ Kêlay,کوټ کلی, Kōṯ Kêlay

Kot Kelay

Welcome to the Kot Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯ Kêlay. See Kot Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kot Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70282/70.00322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kot Kelay
  •  
Places near Kot Kelay

Online Dating

Kot Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kot Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kot Kelay, Afghanistan