-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gory Kalandartoy

Map of Gory Kalandartoy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalandartoy,Qalandar Toy,Qalandar Tuy,Qalandar Tōy,Qalandar Tūy,Qalanḏaṟ Tōy,qlndr twy,قلندر توی, Gory Kalandartoy

Gory Kalandartoy

Welcome to the Gory Kalandartoy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kalandartoy. See Gory Kalandartoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kalandartoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Kalandartoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4725/69.71778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gory Kalandartoy
  •  
Places near Gory Kalandartoy

Online Dating

Gory Kalandartoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kalandartoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kalandartoy, Afghanistan