Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Pukay

Map of Pukay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pokay,Pukay,pky,پكی, Pukay


Welcome to the Pukay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pukay. See Pukay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pukay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pukay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pukay
Places near Pukay

Online Dating

Pukay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pukay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pukay, Afghanistan