-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lalezikhvar

Map of Lalezikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalezhi Khwar,Lalezi Khwar,Lalezikhvar,Lalēz̲h̲ī Khwaṟ,Lalēži Khwar,شیلۀٔٔ لليژی, Lalezikhvar

Lalezikhvar

Welcome to the Lalezikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalezikhvar. See Lalezikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalezikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lalezikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.305/69.89444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Lalezikhvar
  •  
Places near Lalezikhvar

Online Dating

Lalezikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalezikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalezikhvar, Afghanistan