-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lezhe Narah

Map of Lezhe Narah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leze Nara,Lezh-e Narah,Lezhe Narah,Ležē Nara,Lizenara,Lêzhē Narah, Lêzhē Narah

Lezhe Narah

Welcome to the Lezhe Narah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lêzhē Narah. See Lezhe Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lêzhē Narah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lezhe Narah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68167/69.61528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Lezhe Narah
  •  
Places near Lezhe Narah
Zarkal (0.2 km) Ghurghurū (1.3 km) Mūzhak (2 km) Palah (8.8 km) Khiyālay (9.3 km) Kōsīn Khūlah (9.7 km) Têrkhêdzaī (10 km)

Online Dating

Lezhe Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lezhe Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lezhe Narah, Afghanistan