-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Zermandi

Map of Zermandi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zer Mandi,Zermandi,Zirmandi,Zērmanḏi,Zēṟ Māndī,Zīrmandī,zyrmndy,زيرمندی, Zermandi

Zermandi

Welcome to the Zermandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zermandi. See Zermandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zermandi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zermandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95306/71.34917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Zermandi
  •  
Places near Zermandi

Online Dating

Zermandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zermandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zermandi, Afghanistan