-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Zar Barawul

Map of Zar Barawul Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Barawul,Zor Barawul,Zor-Baravul',Zor-Baravul’,Zur Barawul,Zōr Barawul,Zōṟ Barawul,Zūr Barawul,zwr brwl,زور برول, Zar Barawul

Zar Barawul

Welcome to the Zar Barawul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Barawul. See Zar Barawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Barawul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zar Barawul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02806/71.50833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Zar Barawul
  •  
Places near Zar Barawul

Online Dating

Zar Barawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Barawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Barawul, Afghanistan