Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wudolo

Map of Wudolo Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudolu,Wodolo,Wodowlo,Woḏowlo,Woḏōlo,Wudolo,Wudōlō,ودولو, Wudōlō


Welcome to the Wudolo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wudōlō. See Wudolo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wudōlō area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wudolo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Wudolo
Places near Wudolo
Wudōlō (0 km) Mūrchal (0.7 km) Gulsalik (0.8 km) Tarahnīk (1.7 km) Dīgal (2.6 km) Sām Tōl (2.7 km) Majīd Kōṯ (3 km) Barah Basţlah (3 km) Qalā Kêlay (3.2 km) Samtal (3.5 km) Kūzah Basţlah (3.6 km) Wutalah Tangay (3.7 km) Kalā (4.5 km) Lamdora (4.7 km) Awrahgal (5 km) Kanḏay (5.9 km) Māshōṟah (6.2 km) Chapah Darah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Wudolo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wudolo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wudolo, Afghanistan