-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wechah Zhawarah

Map of Wechah Zhawarah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vocha-Zavara,Wechah Zhawarah,Woca Zawara,Wochah Zhawarah,Woča Žawara,Wêchah Zhawarah,zhwrh khshk,ژورهٔ خشک, Wêchah Zhawarah

Wechah Zhawarah

Welcome to the Wechah Zhawarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Zhawarah. See Wechah Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wechah Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58528/71.02278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Wechah Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Wechah Zhawarah

Online Dating

Wechah Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Zhawarah, Afghanistan