-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Werah Daysh

Map of Werah Daysh Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Viradesh,Werades,Weradish,Weradīsh,Werah Daysh,Wêrah Daysh,Wěradēš,wrdysh,وردیش,وره دیش, Wêrah Daysh

Werah Daysh

Welcome to the Werah Daysh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêrah Daysh. See Werah Daysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêrah Daysh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Werah Daysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97622/70.88787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Werah Daysh
  •  
Places near Werah Daysh

Online Dating

Werah Daysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Werah Daysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Werah Daysh, Afghanistan