-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wech Naw Sar

Map of Wech Naw Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vech-Nau-Sar,Wec Naw Sar,Wech Naw Sar,Wêch Nāw Sar,Wēch Nāw Sar,Wěč Nāw Sar,وچ ناو سر, Wêch Nāw Sar

Wech Naw Sar

Welcome to the Wech Naw Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Nāw Sar. See Wech Naw Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Nāw Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wech Naw Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92086/70.88233
  • Altitude: 2415 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Wech Naw Sar
  •  
Places near Wech Naw Sar

Online Dating

Wech Naw Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Naw Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Naw Sar, Afghanistan