-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Walo Bande Sar

Map of Walo Bande Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Valobandesar,Walo Bande Sar,Walo Bandeh Sar,Walo Bāndeh Sar,Walo Bāndē Saṟ,Walō Bānḏē Sar,sr dhk wlw,سرٔ دهك ولو,ولو بانډې سر, Walō Bānḏē Sar

Walo Bande Sar

Welcome to the Walo Bande Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walō Bānḏē Sar. See Walo Bande Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walō Bānḏē Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Walo Bande Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84423/71.01365
  • Altitude: 2722 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Walo Bande Sar
  •  
Places near Walo Bande Sar

Online Dating

Walo Bande Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walo Bande Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walo Bande Sar, Afghanistan