-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tarahnik

Map of Tarahnik Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahnik,Tarahnīk,Taranik,Taranīk,تره نیک, Tarahnīk

Tarahnik

Welcome to the Tarahnik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarahnīk. See Tarahnik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarahnīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tarahnik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00601/70.72637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Tarahnik
  •  
Places near Tarahnik

Online Dating

Tarahnik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarahnik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarahnik, Afghanistan