-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tanar

Map of Tanar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanar,Tanaṟ,Tanār,tnr,تنار,تنر, Tanār

Tanar

Welcome to the Tanar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanār. See Tanar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tanar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64825/70.87609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tanar
  •  
Places near Tanar

Online Dating

Tanar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanar, Afghanistan