-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Surmul

Map of Surmul Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surmul,Surmul',Surmul’,srml,سرمل, Surmul

Surmul

Welcome to the Surmul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surmul. See Surmul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surmul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surmul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05021/71.22932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Surmul
  •  
Places near Surmul

Online Dating

Surmul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surmul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surmul, Afghanistan