Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Srah Darah

Map of Srah Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Darrahe,Sra Dr,Sradarra,Srah Darah,Srah Darreh,Sṟa Ḏaṟṟahe,srh drh,درۀ سرخ,سره دره, Srah Darah

Srah Darah

Welcome to the Srah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Darah. See Srah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Srah Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Srah Darah
Places near Srah Darah

Online Dating

Srah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Darah, Afghanistan