-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shigal Darah

Map of Shigal Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segal Khwar,Shigal Dara,Shigal Darah,Shigal Darreh,Shigal'dara,Shigal'khvar,Shigal’dara,Shigal’khvar,Sigal Dara,Sigal Darreh,Šegal Khwar,Šigal Dara,درۀ شگل, Shigal Darah

Shigal Darah

Welcome to the Shigal Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shigal Darah. See Shigal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shigal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shigal Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95889/71.27444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shigal Darah
  •  
Places near Shigal Darah

Online Dating

Shigal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shigal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shigal Darah, Afghanistan