-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shuntalai

Map of Shuntalai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shuntalai,Shuntalay,Shūntālay,Shūntālaī,Sontalay,shwntaly,Šontālay,شونتالی, Shūntālaī

Shuntalai

Welcome to the Shuntalai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūntālaī. See Shuntalai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūntālaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shuntalai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99056/71.26417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Shuntalai
  •  
Places near Shuntalai

Online Dating

Shuntalai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shuntalai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuntalai, Afghanistan