-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shomash Darah

Map of Shomash Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shomash,Shomash Darah,Showmas Khwar Darreh,Showmash Khwar,Showmās Khwaṟ Darreh,Showmāsh Khwaṟ,Shōmāsh Darah,Somas Darrah,Somas Khwar,Somas Khwar Darrah,Sōmās Khwar Ḏaṟṟah,shwmash khwr,Šomāš Darrah,Šomāš Khwar,شوماش خور,شوماش دره, Shōmāsh Darah

Shomash Darah

Welcome to the Shomash Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōmāsh Darah. See Shomash Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōmāsh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shomash Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72399/70.75085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Shomash Darah
  •  
Places near Shomash Darah

Online Dating

Shomash Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shomash Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shomash Darah, Afghanistan