-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shin Koruk Darah

Map of Shin Koruk Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Koruk Darah,Shin Kowrok,Shinkorak,Shinkorukdar,Shīn Kowrok,Shīn Kōṟuk Darah,Shīnkorak,Sin Korak,Sin Koruk Darrah,Sin Koruk Darreh,S̄īn Kōrak,S̄īn Kōruk Ḏaṟṟeh,Šīn Koruk Darrah,شین کوړک دره,كورک سبز,كورکٔ سبز, Shīn Kōṟuk Darah

Shin Koruk Darah

Welcome to the Shin Koruk Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kōṟuk Darah. See Shin Koruk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kōṟuk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shin Koruk Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94587/71.22269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Shin Koruk Darah
  •  
Places near Shin Koruk Darah

Online Dating

Shin Koruk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Koruk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Koruk Darah, Afghanistan