Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shinadan

Map of Shinadan Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senadan,Shenadan,Shenādān,Shinadan,shnadan,Šenādān,شنادان, Shinadan


Welcome to the Shinadan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinadan. See Shinadan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinadan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shinadan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shinadan
Places near Shinadan

Online Dating

Shinadan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinadan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinadan, Afghanistan