-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sharghali Kandaw

Map of Sharghali Kandaw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarghali Kandaw,S̄aṟghāli Kandaw, Sharghālī Kanḏaw

Sharghali Kandaw

Welcome to the Sharghali Kandaw google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharghālī Kanḏaw. See Sharghali Kandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharghālī Kanḏaw area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Sharghali Kandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21583/71.66861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sharghali Kandaw
  •  
Places near Sharghali Kandaw

Online Dating

Sharghali Kandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharghali Kandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharghali Kandaw, Afghanistan