-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shamanduk

Map of Shamanduk Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shamanduk,Samanduk,Shamandok,Shamanduk,Šamanduk,شمندک, Shamanduk

Shamanduk

Welcome to the Shamanduk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamanduk. See Shamanduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamanduk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shamanduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86939/70.80962
  • Altitude: 3519 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shamanduk
  •  
Places near Shamanduk

Online Dating

Shamanduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamanduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamanduk, Afghanistan