Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Siro Kelay

Map of Siro Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sero Kalay,Shur Kalay,Siro Kelay,Sirukalay,Sirō Kêlay,Sro Kalay,Suri Kalay,Sūrī Kalay,Sṟo Kalay,srw kly,سرو كلی, Sirō Kêlay

Siro Kelay

Welcome to the Siro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirō Kêlay. See Siro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siro Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Siro Kelay
Places near Siro Kelay

Online Dating

Siro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siro Kelay, Afghanistan