-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Serkay Ghar

Map of Serkay Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Serkaygar,Serkay Ghar,Sêrkay Ghar,Sēṟkay Ghar,syrky ghr,سرکی غر,سیرکی غر, Sêrkay Ghar

Serkay Ghar

Welcome to the Serkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkay Ghar. See Serkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Serkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63975/70.95917
  • Altitude: 1753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Serkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Serkay Ghar

Online Dating

Serkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkay Ghar, Afghanistan