Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sergal

Map of Sergal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergal,Sergal',Sergal’,Sērgal,Sēṟgal,syrgl,سیرگل,سېرگل, Sērgal


Welcome to the Sergal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērgal. See Sergal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sergal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sergal
Places near Sergal

Online Dating

Sergal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sergal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sergal, Afghanistan