-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shingish

Map of Shingish Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senges,Sengesh,Shengesh,Shingish,shngsh,Šengeš,شنگش, Shingish

Shingish

Welcome to the Shingish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingish. See Shingish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingish area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shingish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0292/71.22402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shingish
  •  
Places near Shingish

Online Dating

Shingish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingish, Afghanistan