Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sidmashal

Map of Sidmashal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sedmasal,Sedmashal,Sedmašal,Sidmashal,Sidmashal',Sidmashal’,sd mshl,سد مشل, Sidmashal


Welcome to the Sidmashal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sidmashal. See Sidmashal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sidmashal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sidmashal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Sidmashal
Places near Sidmashal

Online Dating

Sidmashal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sidmashal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sidmashal, Afghanistan