-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shayno Kelay

Map of Shayno Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayno Kalay,Shayno Kalay,Shayno Kelay,Shaynukalay,Shaynō Kêlay,Šayno Kalay,شینو کلی, Shaynō Kêlay

Shayno Kelay

Welcome to the Shayno Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaynō Kêlay. See Shayno Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaynō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shayno Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79611/70.92457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shayno Kelay
  •  
Places near Shayno Kelay

Online Dating

Shayno Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayno Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayno Kelay, Afghanistan