-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Saw Khwar

Map of Saw Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saukhvar,Saw Khwar,Sāw Khwaṟ,ساو خوړ,شيلۀ ساو, Sāw Khwaṟ

Saw Khwar

Welcome to the Saw Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāw Khwaṟ. See Saw Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāw Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saw Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17133/71.46266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Saw Khwar
  •  
Places near Saw Khwar

Online Dating

Saw Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saw Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saw Khwar, Afghanistan