-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Saw

Map of Saw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sao,Sau,Saw,Sāw,saw,ساو, Sāw

Saw

Welcome to the Saw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāw. See Saw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16724/71.4615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Saw
  •  
Places near Saw

Online Dating

Saw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saw, Afghanistan