-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Salayli Kamar

Map of Salayli Kamar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Salilikamar,Saieli Kamar,Saieli Kamaṟ,Salayli Kamar,Salaylī Kamar,Saleli Kamar,Salelī Kamar,سللی كمر,سلیلی کمر, Salaylī Kamar

Salayli Kamar

Welcome to the Salayli Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salaylī Kamar. See Salayli Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salaylī Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Salayli Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89212/70.62859
  • Altitude: 3790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Salayli Kamar
  •  
Places near Salayli Kamar

Online Dating

Salayli Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salayli Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salayli Kamar, Afghanistan