-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sadr

Map of Sadr Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadar,Sadr,Saḏaṟ,sdr,Şadr,سدر,صدر, Şadr

Sadr

Welcome to the Sadr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadr. See Sadr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sadr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98867/71.06949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sadr
  •  
Places near Sadr
Şadr (0 km) Karun (1.1 km) Shahīd (1.5 km) Malūk Katsay (1.9 km) Qowru (2.4 km) Kōṉyak (2.5 km) Panjīgal (2.8 km) Hazār Bāgh (3.2 km) Zawaṟḏiwuz (3.5 km) Kōr Bāgh (3.6 km) Katār Darah (3.8 km) Qaţār Kalā (3.8 km) Sirō Kêlay (4 km) Khākī Bānḏah (4.1 km) Gambīr (4.2 km) Darwāzkay (4.5 km) Gōshah (4.5 km) Kajgal (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Sadr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadr, Afghanistan