-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Renay

Map of Renay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Renay,Rinay,Riney,rny,رنی,ړڼۍ,Ṟiṉêy, Renay

Renay

Welcome to the Renay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Renay. See Renay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Renay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Renay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13201/71.48298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Renay
  •  
Places near Renay

Online Dating

Renay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Renay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Renay, Afghanistan