Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → rtgl khwny

Map of rtgl khwny Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ratagal Khune,Ratagal Khūnē,Ratagal'khune,Ratagal’khune,rtgl khwny,رتگل خونی, رتگل خونی

rtgl khwny

Welcome to the rtgl khwny google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is رتگل خونی. See rtgl khwny photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of رتگل خونی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of rtgl khwny
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near rtgl khwny
Places near rtgl khwny

Online Dating

rtgl khwny Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


rtgl khwny, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in rtgl khwny, Afghanistan